Collection: Products
-
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Bamboo Wine Glass - Elegant Long-Stemmed Goblet for Juice, Mocktails & Aesthetic Table Decor
36% OFF >Regular price Tk 160.00 BDTRegular priceTk 250.00 BDTSale price Tk 160.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Large Bamboo Mug - Traditional Beer & Water Cup with Sturdy Handle (100% Natural & Chemical-Free)
40% OFF >Regular price Tk 190.00 BDTRegular priceTk 320.00 BDTSale price Tk 190.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Slatted Bamboo Serving Tray - Durable Rectangular Breakfast & Tea Tray with Sturdy Handles
37% OFF >Regular price Tk 460.00 BDTRegular priceTk 740.00 BDTSale price Tk 460.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Slatted Bamboo Serving Tray - Elegant Rectangular Breakfast & Tea Tray with Sturdy Curved Handles
37% OFF >Regular price Tk 490.00 BDTRegular priceTk 790.00 BDTSale price Tk 490.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Slatted Bamboo Serving Tray - Elegant Rectangular Tea & Breakfast Tray with Curved Handles
34% OFF >Regular price Tk 520.00 BDTRegular priceTk 790.00 BDTSale price Tk 520.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Slatted Bamboo Serving Tray - Minimalist Rectangular Breakfast & Tea Tray with Curved Handles
36% OFF >Regular price Tk 550.00 BDTRegular priceTk 860.00 BDTSale price Tk 550.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Woven Bamboo Hut Lamp - Traditional Cross-Woven Decorative Table Lamp for Home, Living Room & Office Decor
21% OFF >Regular price Tk 1,420.00 BDTRegular priceTk 1,800.00 BDTSale price Tk 1,420.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Eco-Friendly Woven Bamboo Tissue Box Holder - Traditional Decorative Tissue Dispenser for Home, Office & Car
33% OFF >Regular price Tk 490.00 BDTRegular priceTk 740.00 BDTSale price Tk 490.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Green Woven Bamboo Serving Tray - 10x15 Inch Eco-Friendly Rectangular Tray with Traditional Geometric Design
30% OFF >Regular price Tk 470.00 BDTRegular priceTk 680.00 BDTSale price Tk 470.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Pink Nakshi Kantha - Traditional Pure Cotton Hand-Stitched Quilt for Home Decor & Comfort (Heritage Collection)
35% OFF >Regular price Tk 2,100.00 BDTRegular priceTk 3,250.00 BDTSale price Tk 2,100.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Purple Woven Bamboo Serving Tray - 10x15 Inch Eco-Friendly Rectangular Tray with Traditional Artistic Pattern
44% OFF >Regular price Tk 550.00 BDTRegular priceTk 990.00 BDTSale price Tk 550.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Woven Bamboo Cone Floor Lamp - Aesthetic Conical Light Tower for Luxury Home, Living Room & Cafe Decor
37% OFF >Regular price Tk 450.00 BDTRegular priceTk 720.00 BDTSale price Tk 450.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Woven Bamboo Serving Tray - 10x15 Inch Eco-Friendly Rectangular Tray with Traditional Natural Pattern
38% OFF >Regular price Tk 480.00 BDTRegular priceTk 780.00 BDTSale price Tk 480.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Woven Bamboo Serving Tray - 10x15 Inch Eco-Friendly Rectangular Tray with Traditional Pink Patterned Design
Premium Handmade Woven Bamboo Table Lamp - Traditional Hut Style Decorative Desktop Light for Home, Bedroom & Office Decor
23% OFF >Regular price Tk 1,400.00 BDTRegular priceTk 1,820.00 BDTSale price Tk 1,400.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Woven Bamboo Tissue Box Holder - Black Geometric Patterned Eco-Friendly Dispenser for Aesthetic Home & Office Decor
47% OFF >Regular price Tk 510.00 BDTRegular priceTk 980.00 BDTSale price Tk 510.00 BDTSale -
Premium Handmade Woven Bamboo Tissue Box Holder - Eco-Friendly Rectangular Dispenser with Smooth Oval Opening for Home & Office Decor
37% OFF >Regular price Tk 490.00 BDTRegular priceTk 780.00 BDTSale price Tk 490.00 BDTSale -
Premium Indian Jimmy Choo Saree - Heavy Embroidery & Glittering Sequin Work with Designer Net-Back Blouse Piece
26% OFF >Regular price Tk 1,800.00 BDTRegular priceTk 2,450.00 BDTSale price Tk 1,800.00 BDTSale -
Premium Indian Jimmy Choo Saree in Deep Maroon - Heavy Embroidery & Sparkling Sequin Work with Designer Blouse Piece
25% OFF >Regular price Tk 1,950.00 BDTRegular priceTk 2,600.00 BDTSale price Tk 1,950.00 BDTSale -
Premium Indian Jimmy Choo Saree in Deep Plum - Heavy Designer Embroidery & Sequin Work with Luxury Net-Back Blouse
Premium Indian Jimmy Choo Saree in Deep Purple - Heavy Embroidery & Sparkling Sequin Work with Designer Net-Back Blouse
15% OFF >Regular price Tk 1,850.00 BDTRegular priceTk 2,200.00 BDTSale price Tk 1,850.00 BDTSale -
Premium Indian Jimmy Choo Saree in Vibrant Magenta - Heavy Embroidery & Sparkling Sequin Work with Designer Net-Back Blouse
Premium Indian Jimmy Choo Saree with Heavy Embroidery & Sequin Work - Designer Party Wear Saree with Heavy Work Blouse Piece
Premium King Size Coffee Brown Grid Bedsheet Set - Durable 80% Cotton Mix Bedding with 4-Piece Complete Set (Color Guarantee)
39% OFF >Regular price Tk 600.00 BDTRegular priceTk 990.00 BDTSale price Tk 600.00 BDTSale -
Premium King Size Cotton Mix Bedsheet - Elegant Green & Yellow Striped Floral Design (3-Piece Set with Stitched Pillow Covers)
36% OFF >Regular price Tk 580.00 BDTRegular priceTk 920.00 BDTSale price Tk 580.00 BDTSale -
Premium King Size Greyish-Blue Daisy Floral Bedsheet Set - Durable 80% Cotton Mix 4-Piece Bedding with Color Guarantee (7' x 8')
42% OFF >Regular price Tk 580.00 BDTRegular priceTk 1,010.00 BDTSale price Tk 580.00 BDTSale -
Premium King Size Multicolor Striped Floral Bedsheet Set - Durable 80% Cotton Mix 4-Piece Bedding with Color Guarantee (7' x 8')
40% OFF >Regular price Tk 590.00 BDTRegular priceTk 990.00 BDTSale price Tk 590.00 BDTSale -
Premium King Size Navy Blue Floral Bedsheet Set - Durable 80% Cotton Mix 4-Piece Bedding with Color Guarantee (7' x 8')
33% OFF >Regular price Tk 560.00 BDTRegular priceTk 840.00 BDTSale price Tk 560.00 BDTSale -
Premium King Size Parrot Green Floral Bedsheet Set - Durable 80% Cotton Mix 4-Piece Bedding with Color Guarantee (7' x 8')
33% OFF >Regular price Tk 600.00 BDTRegular priceTk 900.00 BDTSale price Tk 600.00 BDTSale -
Premium King Size Pink & Yellow Floral Bedsheet Set - Durable 80% Cotton Mix 4-Piece Bedding with Color Guarantee (7' x 8')
42% OFF >Regular price Tk 600.00 BDTRegular priceTk 1,050.00 BDTSale price Tk 600.00 BDTSale -